Lista de inscripciones III EDICIÓN - VIII MILLAS ROMANAS DE UTEBO 2017

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Año nac. Club Categoria
GONZALEZ VIERA NAZARET F 1983 INTEC ZOITI VET FEM
ARTIEDA GIMENEZ RICARDO M 1979 VET MAS
PALACIOS ESPINA CHUS M 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN VET MAS
NUñEZ-POLO VALERO FRANCISCO JOSE M 1991 SENIOR MAS
GARCíA CASTAñEDA RAúL M 1977 VET MAS
CARBó CIRAC NOELIA F 1978 VET FEM
AINOZA MARTíNEZ JOSé TOMáS M 1982 VET MAS
PINILLA HERNáNDEZ SANTIAGO M 1967 VET MAS
MARTíNEZ ZABAL SERGIO M 1978 TRIATLóN EUROPA VET MAS
DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO NACHO M 1970 TRIATLóN CIERZO VET MAS
NAVARRO LORENZO SONIA F 1980 VET FEM
CANO BERGILLOS DAVID M 1984 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
MARTIN ANCHELERGUES JOSE MANUEL M 1968 ATLETISMO UTEBO VET MAS
CONSEJERO ALIJARDE PEDRO M 1981 VET MAS
TERUEL LACALLE RUBEN M 1983 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
FECED SAN JOSE SERGIO M 1976 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
MORóN ALIAGA JOSé IGNACIO M 1968 VET MAS
DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ LUIS JAVIER M 1968 EPILACORRE VET MAS
MARCO CANTOS ISMAEL M 1988 SENIOR MAS
BUENO RODRIGUEZ TATIANA F 1987 CLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO SENIOR FEM
PARRILLA MAGALLON JOAQUIN M 1983 VET MAS
RODRíGUEZ BLANCO PEDRO M 1977 VET MAS
CINCA HERRERO DAVID M 1989 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
ZALDIVAR CONDEJERO PEDRO M 1967 VET MAS
PALACIOS EZQUERRA JOSE ANTONIO M 1965 VET MAS
MATITO OLIVARES ROCíO F 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET FEM
PALACIOS VELASCO ADOLFO M 1994 SENIOR MAS
GIL RONCALES JUAN CARLOS M 1967 VET MAS
HUESO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS M 1974 VET MAS
ARMINGOL LALAGUNA ENRIQUE M 1955 OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON VET MAS
ROCHE BLASCO JESUS M 1976 OCTAVUS VET MAS
DOLZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO M 1974 VET MAS
SCHULTZ JESSICA F 1988 RUN&FUN SENIOR FEM
OLIETE SANZ PABLO M 1976 SINERGIA UTEBO VET MAS
BURRERO HIDALGO SERGIO M 1977 VET MAS
TAMé CAMPILLOS FELIX M 1969 BEER RUNNERS VET MAS
RIUS LOPEZ DAVID M 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
BONA BARRIOS JORGE M 1985 SINERGIA UTEBO SENIOR MAS
ALDEA ARANDA MIGUEL M 1989 SINERGIA UTEBO SENIOR MAS
AÑON ANGLADA MARIO M 1979 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
GARCíA MEDINA MARíA EUGENIA F 1985 C.A. TRIVALLE GÜIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA SENIOR FEM
TAMAYO LUENGO LUCAS M 1972 CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE VET MAS
GARCIA BARCIELA SONIA F 1975 VET FEM
MARíN BALIEN JUAN M 1972 VET MAS
RIPOLLÉS JESÚS M 1968 VET MAS
TAYLOR SHEILA F 1968 VET FEM
ZAMORA MASIP DANIEL M 1975 VET MAS
CINCA ORIOL BEATRIZ F 1970 VET FEM
CAÑADA POLO JOSE MANUEL M 1970 VET MAS
SANCHEZ TEJERO JORGE M 1980 VET MAS
BERNAL HERNANDEZ ALBERTO M 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
PéREZ CERRO DAVID M 1982 CLUB MONTAñA UTEBO VET MAS
BERGES ARANDA DIEGO M 1986 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
SIERRA BARDAJI MIGUEL M 1978 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
GIMENEZ LOPEZ IVAN M 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
CERVERO ORGAZ CRISTIAN M 1983 DREAMTEAM VET MAS
CERVERO ORGAZ ABEL M 1989 DREAMTEAM SENIOR MAS
VILLA BERGES ENRIQUE M 1988 SENIOR MAS
ROYO FLECHA JOSé M 1978 VET MAS
VICEN SANCHEZ PEDRO M 1959 VET MAS
LECINA RATERO JORDI M 1977 CA TAYMORY SPIRIDON VET MAS
CANO BERGILLOS RUBéN M 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
COBOS LANA SERGIO M 1985 OCTAVUS SENIOR MAS
LóPEZ SANZ EVA F 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET FEM
USAR FLE JOSE LUIS M 1979 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
EDERRA MAMPEL JORGE M 1994 TRIATLETAS 5 VILLAS SENIOR MAS
ANSO SUPERVIA HECTOR M 1989 SENIOR MAS
URIEL TORNOS JAVIER M 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATHLON VET MAS
MANGA SOBREVIELA ÁLVARO M 1979 VET MAS
PéREZ BERNAL FERNANDO M 1983 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
FERRANDEZ MARCO ALEJANDRO M 1990 SENIOR MAS
PASCUAL LATORRE EDUARDO M 1988 SENIOR MAS
POVEDA LOPEZ LESMES M 1981 APRENDE A CORRER VET MAS
CRUZ DELGADO JUAN ANTONIO M 1985 SENIOR MAS
CONTAMINE STEPHANIE F 1976 VET FEM
GARCIA CORONA ROBERTO M 1972 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
SALAS LLERA ELENA F 1976 OCTAVUS VET FEM
LEóN GóMEZ FRANCISCO JOSé M 1984 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
VILLA DE DIOS ERICA F 1981 RUNNING ALAGÓN VET FEM
DELGADO GIMéNEZ SERGIO M 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
RIOSALIDO GARRIDO JUAN ANTONIO M 1968 VET MAS
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID M 1986 SENIOR MAS
BELTRáN FORMIGOS FRANCISCO JOSE M 1966 VET MAS
TEJERO HERNANDEZ JOSé LUIS M 1968 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
LEóN BAQUERO RAFAEL M 1976 SINERGIA UTEBO VET MAS
PERALTA CASTILLO JAVIER M 1976 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
ALVAREZ NICOLáS JAVIER M 1978 STADIUM CASABLANCA ALMOZARA2000 VET MAS
BIELZA GALINDO JOSé M 1975 OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN VET MAS
MOLINS JAVIER M 1976 VET MAS
ESTEBAN ROYO FELIPE M 1970 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
LONGAS JUSTE OSCAR M 1976 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
PABLO CALEJERO BELEN F 1974 VET FEM
IBAñEZ PICAPEO MARTIN M 1972 VET MAS
FERNANDEZ BERNIER ISABEL F 1975 VET FEM
MARTINEZ CARRASCO EDUARDO M 1988 SENIOR MAS
GOMEZ NACHO M 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
GARCíA GRACIA CéSAR JOSé M 1975 GLOBAL THERAPY VET MAS
BERDEJO MORLAS AURORA F 1962 CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO VET FEM
DIEZ ISASA ALFREDO M 1961 MONTAÑA UTEBO VET MAS
LOPEZ CORONADO VICENTE M 1965 VET MAS
BORAO SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE M 1980 OCTAVIS TRIATLON VET MAS
AZNAR MONTAñES SERGIO M 1975 VET MAS
CERVERA BADIA SERGIO M 1975 VET MAS
TOVAR BORGOñON FLORENCIO M 1981 VET MAS
BORAO ARTAZOS OSCAR M 1971 VET MAS
GOMEZ ROMANILLLOS OSCAR M 1977 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
CALAVIA GALLEGO DAVID M 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
SABATER MATITO JOSE MANUEL M 1976 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
MACIA SABINA JAVIER M 1991 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR MAS
MORTE ARANTEGUI JOSE MANUEL M 1968 VET MAS
BUENO JUANA MARIA PILAR F 1969 VET FEM
LAHOZ ROMERO MARIANO M 1972 VET MAS
GONZALEZ GIL FERNANDO M 1971 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
CUADAL BORAO JOSé ANTONIO M 1976 VET MAS
GINES TERREN LUIS ALBERTO M 1986 SENIOR MAS
GIL YAGUE JESUS M 1986 SENIOR MAS
HERRERO LOGROñO RUBéN M 1989 SENIOR MAS
BARTOLOME BUIL AMANDA F 1979 ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS VET FEM
ESTEBAN FERRER ROBERTO M 1987 KIWI´S SENIOR MAS
HERNáNDEZ SOLé MARTA F 1979 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET FEM
CASO GERIQUE ALEJANDRO M 1987 KIWI´S SENIOR MAS
ROMERO RAFAEL M 1979 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
CABEZAS ALVARO M 1997 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR MAS
GIL FELICES JUAN FRANCISCO M 1946 SIMPLY SCORPIO71 VET MAS
BORAO MELERO JOSé LUIS M 1973 VET MAS
DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO M 1971 CLUB MONTAÑA UTEBO VET MAS
SIERRA MIGUEL OSCAR M 1974 VET MAS
RUBIO LOPEZ ANTONIO M 1982 PLATAFORMA EUROPA VET MAS
GARCIA GARCIA LUIS M 1955 VET MAS
GARRALAGA CLAVERIA JESUS M 1981 LOS FARDACHOS DEL EBRO VET MAS
GARCIA LAFUENTE JAVIER CARLOS M 1983 VET MAS
MARIN PAMPLONA IGNACIO M 1981 VET MAS
ASCASO ALDEA IVANA F 1974 OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN VET FEM
URBANO SOLER JUAN M 1989 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
SáENZ MUR IñIGO M 1987 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
CISNEROS AGUELO JOSé MANUEL M 1980 TEAM GUERRI VET MAS
GAVíN ASSO ANTONIO M 1977 VET MAS
MANCEÑIDO DEL POZO JOSE LUIS M 1963 ATLETISMO UTEBO VET MAS
CABEZA CABELLO DIEGO M 1974 ZARABICI VET MAS
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ-MEDEL LUIS M 1985 SINERGIA UTEBO SENIOR MAS
TRASOBARES FAUBELL CHUS F 1977 VET FEM
GARCíA ROMERO DAVID M 1974 BEER RUNNERS VET MAS
NICOLáS MELéNDEZ IGNACIO M 1979 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
SERRANO ZABALETA SERGIO M 1974 VET MAS
GALLEGO GOMEZ MARIANO M 1973 BEER RUNNERS VET MAS
CORTES LEDESMA LUIS MIGUEL M 1973 AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS VET MAS
PARDOS IBAñEZ RUBéN M 1993 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
LORENTE LUSILLA JOSE LUIS M 1978 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
CASARES GAëLLE F 1984 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR FEM
PEREZ CAVADA VIRGINIA F 1990 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR FEM
RAMIRO GARRIDO JOSE MARIA M 1980 BEER RUNNERS VET MAS
TOBAJAS ALONSO ANGEL M 1981 VET MAS
BAJAHA MOHAMED M M 1991 SENIOR MAS
TOBAJAS ALONSO RAFAEL M 1981 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
NAVARRO MARTINEZ FERNANDO M 1957 VET MAS
CLAVIJO ANGULO ROBERTO M 1969 ZARABICI VET MAS
BALLESTERO BAILO BORJA M 1978 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
GARISA MORATALLA IVáN M 1979 TRANSIZION VET MAS
ORTEGA LORENZO OSCAR M 1977 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
VICENTE LAZARO RICARDO M 1971 VET MAS
SORIA DE LA TORRE JOSé LUIS M 1964 VET MAS
RODRíGUEZ HORNO CRISTINA F 1969 VET FEM
GUZMAN GALVEZ VANESA F 1980 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET FEM
MENDOZA MARCOS M 1983 VET MAS
ARNAL PARDOS PI F 1986 SENIOR FEM
FRANCISCO CHAMARRO JOSE LUIS M 1971 GRUPO 7:45 VET MAS
FERNANDEZ TEIXEIRA NICO M 1977 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
CLARAMONTE SANCHO CESAR M 1984 CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE SENIOR MAS
LABANDA SORIA JAVIER M 1979 VET MAS
BARóN RAMóN VíCTOR M 1951 CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN VET MAS
GARCIA BARRIO FRANCISCO M 1967 VET MAS
YAGO RAMON JOSE LUIS M 1970 VET MAS
MAINER CASANOVA MARíA F 1982 OCTAVUS VET FEM
SANCHEZ MEDALON IGNACIO M 1965 VET MAS
VIVAS SEMINARIO IGNACIO M 1978 VET MAS
POLO MANRIQUE RUBéN M 1976 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
POLO MANRIQUE ISRAEL M 1980 VET MAS
RUIZ GARCíA CARLOS M 1990 A. A. MóSTOLES SENIOR MAS
ORIOL SANMARTIN ROBERTO M 1984 CM UTEBO SENIOR MAS
IBEAS PEREZ JULIO M 1966 TRIATLON ATLETI VET MAS
MONTAÑÉS NAVASCUÉS LUIS M 1971 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
MONTERDE MONGE CRISTIAN M 1976 BEER RUNNERS VET MAS
FERNANDEZ SABORIT FCO JAVIER M 1966 TRANSMENDOZA VET MAS
CARNICER MUñOZ LAURA F 1994 SENIOR FEM
CARNICER ESCUSOL JOSE LUIS M 1963 VET MAS
TRIGO PEÑUELAS ANA F 1971 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET FEM
CUARTERO GABAS JOSE LUIS M 1969 TRANSMENDOZA VET MAS
NAVARRO MELERO ROBERTO M 1978 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
CABEZA GARRIDO FERNANDO M 1963 VET MAS
PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOS M 1985 PEñA AMARILLA MUNIESA SENIOR MAS
BERRUS CASTELLO EVA F 1977 PEñA AMARILLA MUNIESA VET FEM
SALVADOR SANCHEZ JOSE IGNACIO M 1971 CLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO VET MAS
MACIAS RUIZ EDUARDO M 1977 ATLETISMO GOYA VET MAS
FRANCO OMEÑACA HECTOR M 1977 CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN VET MAS
TIERRA PUEYO SARA F 1972 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET FEM
POZA DEL OLMO ADRIAN M 1983 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
MACHO VARGAS CESAR M 1962 VET MAS
MARTINEZ LóPEZ DAVID M 1987 INTIMAX SENIOR MAS
CRESPO RODRIGUEZ LEONOR F 1964 VET FEM
LAMATA CAñADA EMILIO M 1990 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
DIEZ BERDEJO LAURA F 1987 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR FEM
RUIZ SANGROS EDUARDO M 1980 BARANDA RUNNING FRIENDS VET MAS
BELTRáN ADáN VíCTOR M 1993 SENIOR MAS
ASCASO CORNAGO JORGE M 1979 VET MAS
EREZA CRESPO JUAN CARLOS M 1974 VET MAS
RUIZ PALACIOS SANTIAGO M 1965 CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO VET MAS
HORRILLO HERRERO SILVIA F 1981 VET FEM
FERNANDO CASTILLO ROBERTO M 1981 VET MAS
BARANDA CASORRAN JESUS M 1973 BARANDA RUNNING FRIENDS VET MAS
MANCEÑIDO SARMIENTO IVAN M 1994 SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 SENIOR MAS
QUESADA ARMIJO DAVID M 1981 OCTAVUS VET MAS
LIZANA GARCíA JOSE M 1995 SENIOR MAS
BERBEGAL SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO M 1978 VET MAS
TORRES AVILA FRANCISCO JESUS M 1982 ATLETISMO EJEA VET MAS
ESCRIBANO ESPLIGARES FERMIN M 1955 TRANSMENDOZA VET MAS
GIL JIMÉNEZ OSCAR M 1977 PIKOLIN TEAM VET MAS
GIL GIMÉNEZ IBÁN M 1977 PIKOLIN TEAM VET MAS
PARDO MORENO DIEGO M 1989 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR MAS
ALCAIRE BALLESTA PABLO M 1993 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR MAS
CERUELO SANCHEZ OSCAR M 1974 ZARABICI VET MAS
GONZáLEZ NAVARRO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M 1972 VET MAS
GRACIA TORRES MARíA F 1997 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR FEM
RICO FRANCO DAVID M 1975 ZARAGOZA VET MAS
LOSADA SANZ CHEMA M 1974 VET MAS
MUñOZ LOPEZ PACO M 1973 TRIATLON CIERZO VET MAS
NASARRE DE LETOSA JULIAN TOMáS M 1964 OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN VET MAS
VELáZQUEZ PéREZ ELOY M 1979 ZARABICI VET MAS
QUIñONES CHACóN ROSA MARíA F 1982 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET FEM
MURILLO BONA JORGE M 1983 VET MAS
QUÍLEZ SIMÓN DANIEL M 1976 BEER RUNNERS ZARAGOZA VET MAS
ARáNDA DE LA PARRA JAVIER M 1973 TRANSMENDOZA VET MAS
SANTAMARIA MANZANO DIONI M 1973 OTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
GASCON LOPEZ ANGEL M 1972 OCTAVUS TRIATLON VET MAS
REGALADO BORGOñóN DOMINGO M 1978 VET MAS
MAUREL ARBIOL ÓSCAR M 1970 VET MAS
URDA ESCUDERO MANUEL M 1971 C.C. ACTUR VET MAS
TORRALBA LOU ARTURO M 1967 PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA VET MAS
SANCHEZ PALá ESTHER F 1994 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN SENIOR FEM
SANTARROMANA ALCALA ADOLFO M 1988 SENIOR MAS
YUS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA ANGEL M 1968 VET MAS
DE LA FUENTE ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO M 1970 RUNNING ZARAGOZA VET MAS
RUPéREZ SERRANO IVáN M 1982 STADIUM CASABLANCA - ALMOZARA 2000 VET MAS
CHELIZ ALBERTO M 1968 VET MAS
SANJOAQUIN BATALLER FERNANDO M 1975 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN UTEBO VET MAS
GALLEGO SARAñANA JORDI M 1971 OCTAVUS TRIATLóN VET MAS
SáNCHEZ-PANIAGUA AGUADO BENITO M 1970 VET MAS
CLAVIJO ANGULO ESTER F 1977 ZARABICI VET FEM
ANDRéS LAZARO ALEJANDRO M 1990 TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ SENIOR MAS
NAYA VILAR JOSE ALBERTO M 1978 VET MAS
AGUSTIN ARTIGAS PATRICIA F 1998 OCTAVUS TRIATLON SENIOR FEM
HERRANDO SANCHO JAVIER M 1970 VET MAS
BENITO BLASCO CESAR M 1977 VET MAS